Volunteer Reading Schedule

To sign up to read for any available time, please do one of the following:

Updated 04/17/2019

*Top of page

 

 

April 2019

Sun.. Mon. Tue. Wed. Thur. Fri. Sat
 

 

1 AM Hayden, LeBlanc

NOON DiCori,
Millstein

PM McFeeters, Miner 

2 AM Mannix, Lord

NOON Cline, Whitehead

PM Tharrington,
Cole

 

3 AM Kruger, Latshaw

NOON  Younkin,
Gaal

PM Banks, Klaess

 

4 AM Hogg, Koeppen

NOON Yoder, Feddersen

PM  Guild, Wrobel

5 AM Becker, Butts

NOON Norton, Tenser

PM Wagner, Cole

6 AM Kennison, Tremblay
7 PM Stout, Stroud 

 

8 AM  Hayden, Elliott

NOON DiCori,
Millstein

PM Passmore,
Wells

 

9 AM Mannix, Lord

NOON Thelin, Whitehead

PM Thornburg, Young

10 AM Kruger, Latshaw

NOON Misiano, Gunther

PM Banks, Tharaud

11 AM Hogg, Koeppen

NOON Yoder, Feddersen

PM  Wrobel, Potter

12 AM Arrowsmith, K. Edwards

NOON Norton, Tenser

PM Darden, Yelton

 

13 AM Latshaw, Mutisya
14 PM Stout, Bernard

 

 

15 AM Hayden,
LeBlanc

NOON DiCori, Millstein

PM Price, Miner 

 

16 AM Mannix, Lord

NOON Thelin, Whitehead

PM Simpson,
Wells

17 AM Kruger, Latshaw

NOON  Younkin,
Gaal

PM  Klaess, Young

18 AM Hogg, Koeppen

NOON Yoder, Feddersen

PM Wrobel, Walker

 

 

CLOSED

20 AM Greene, Kaplan
21 PM Stout, Greene

 

 

 

 

22 AM Hayden,
Gevirtzman

NOON DiCori, Millstein

PM Passmore,
Bingham

 

23 AM Mannix, Lord

NOON Thelin, Whitehead

PM Thornburg, Sullivan

24 AM Kruger, Latshaw

NOON  Misiano, Gunther

PM Banks, Tharaud

25 AM Hogg, Koeppen

NOON Yoder, Feddersen

PM Healy, Tharaud

26 AM Becker, K. Edwards

NOON Norton, Tenser

PM Darden, Yelton

27 AM Kaplan, Arrowsmith
28 PM Stout, Stroud  29 AM Hayden,
Horne

NOON DiCori, Millstein

PM Passmore,
Bingham

 

30 AM Mannix, Lord

NOON Thelin, Whitehead

PM Wells, Brazel

       

 

 

May 2019

Sun.. Mon. Tue. Wed. Thur. Fri. Sat
 

 

   

 

1 AM Kruger, Smith

NOON  Younkin,
Gaal

PM Banks, Klaess

 
2 AM Hogg, Koeppen

NOON Yoder, Feddersen

PM  Guild, Wrobel

 

3 AM Becker, K. Edwards

NOON Norton, Tenser

PM Wagner,  Tollison

4 AM Kennison, Tremblay
5 PM Stout, Bernard

 

 

6 AM  Hayden,
Gevirtzman

NOON DiCori,
Millstein

PM McFeeters, Miner 

 

7 AM Mannix, Lord

NOON Thelin, Whitehead

PM Tharrington, Brazel

 

8 AM Kruger, Smith

NOON Misiano, Boyer

PM Banks, Tharaud

9 AM Hogg, Koeppen

NOON Yoder, Feddersen

PM Wrobel, Potter

10 AM Becker, K. Edwards

NOON  Jenkins, Tenser

PM Darden, Yelton

 

11 AM Wells, Arrowsmith
12 PM Stout, Walker

 

13 AM Hayden,
Elliott

NOON DiCori, Millstein

PM Passmore,
Bingham

 

14 AM Mannix, Lord

NOON Thelin, Whitehead

PM Thornburg, Sullivan

15 AM Kruger, Latshaw

NOON  Younkin,
Gaal

PM  Young, Klaess

16 AM Hogg, Koeppen

NOON Yoder, Feddersen

PM Guild, Wrobel

17 AM Becker, K. Edwards

NOON Norton, Tenser

PM Wagner, Tollison

18 AM Greene,  Arrowsmith
19 PM Stout, Stroud 

 

 

 

 

20 AM Hayden,
Gevirtzman

NOON DiCori, Millstein

PM Stewart,
Miner

 

21 AM Mannix, Lord

NOON Thelin, Whitehead

PM  Tharrington, Griffeth

 

22 AM Kruger, Latshaw

NOON  Misiano, ClinePM Banks, Tharaud

23 AM Hogg, Koeppen

NOON Yoder, Feddersen

PM Lee, Tharaud

24 AM Becker, K. Edwards

NOON Norton, Tenser

PM Darden, Yelton

25 AM Latshaw, Younkin
26 PM Stout, Stroud   

CLOSED

 

28 AM Mannix, Lord

NOON Thelin, Whitehead

PM Thornburg, Sullivan

29 AM Kruger, Latshaw

NOON  La Forgia
LeBlanc

PM Banks, Healy

30 AM Hogg, Koeppen

NOON Yoder, Feddersen

PM Benrud, Lamb

31 AM Becker, K. Edwards

NOON Norton, Tenser

PM Wagner, Tollison 

 

 

 

June 2019

Sun.. Mon. Tue. Wed. Thur. Fri. Sat
 

 

   

 

      

 

 

 

1 AM Kennison, Tremblay
2 PM Stout, ???

 

 

3 AM  Arrowsmith,
Elliott

NOON DiCori,
Millstein

PM McFeeters, Miner 

 

4 AM Mannix, Lord

NOON Thelin, Whitehead

PM Pratt, Cole

 

 

5 AM Kruger, Latshaw

NOON Younkin,
Gaal

PM Banks, Klaess

6 AM Hogg, Koeppen

NOON Yoder, Feddersen

PM Wrobel, Guild

7 AM Becker, K. Edwards

NOON Norton, Tenser

PM Wagner, Tollison

 

8 AM Mutisya, ???
9 PM Stout, Bernard

 

10 AM Hayden,
Gevirtzman

NOON DiCori, Millstein

PM Passmore,
Bingham

 

11 AM Mannix, Lord

NOON Thelin, Whitehead

PM Thornburg, Sullivan

12 AM Kruger, Latshaw

NOON  Misiano, Gunther

PM Banks, Tharaud

13 AM Hogg, Koeppen

NOON Yoder, Feddersen

PM Wrobel, Potter

14 AM Becker, K. Edwards

NOON Norton, Tenser

PM Darden, Yelton

15 AM ???, ???
16 PM Stout,
???

 

 

 

 

17 AM Hayden,
Wambaa

NOON DiCori, Millstein

PM McFeeters,
???

 

18 AM Mannix, Lord

NOON Thelin, Whitehead

PM  Cole, LaForgia

19 AM Kruger, Latshaw

NOON  Younkin,
Gaal

PM Young, Klaess

20 AM Hogg, Koeppen

NOON Yoder, Feddersen

PM Wrobel, Guild

21 AM Becker, K. Edwards

NOON Norton, Tenser

PM Wagner, Tollison

22 AM ???, ???
23 PM Stout,
La Forgia

 

30 PM Stout,
???

 

24 AM Hayden,
Gevirtzman

NOON DiCori, Millstein

PM Passmore,
Bingham 

25 AM Mannix, Lord

NOON Thelin, Whitehead

PM Thornburg, Sullivan

26 AM Kruger, Latshaw

NOON  Misiano, Gunther

PM Banks, Tharaud

27 AM Hogg, Koeppen

NOON Yoder, Feddersen

PM Lee, Tharaud

28 AM Becker, K. Edwards

NOON Norton, Tenser

PM Darden, Yelton

29 AM ???, ???